03:20 | Budapesta Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Palmanova Portogruaro Veneția Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Cesenà Rimini Pesaro Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Avezzano Roma Bolzano Trento San Remo Savona Asti Varese Como Livorno Cecina Grosseto Empoli Pontedera Lucca La Spezia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Genova Alessandria Piacenza Tortona Cremona Mantova Fiano Romano Orte Orvieto Fabro Montepulciano Arezzo Prato Calenzano Giulianova Porto San Giorgio Pedaso |
---|
06:02 | Boian Trans Service Alba Iulia |
---|
07:10 | Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila |
---|
07:25 | Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila |
---|
07:30 | Teiuș Sîntimbru Alba Iulia |
---|
07:32 | Sîntimbru Alba Iulia |
---|
08:02 | Boian Trans Service Cetea |
---|
09:20 | Atlassib Sebeș |
---|
11:05 | Teiuș Aiud Mirăslău Ormenis Decea Inoc Unirea Ocna Mureș |
---|
11:07 | Aiud Mirăslău Ormenis Decea Inoc Unirea Ocna Mureș |
---|
11:30 | Tomelloso Tabernas Almansa El Ejido Pedro Muñoz Albox Berja Alcázar de San Juan Albacete Matagorda Baza Adra Zújar La Roda Villacañas Las Pedroñeras Villa de Don Fadrique Castell de Ferro Guadix Miguel Esteban Corral de Almaguer Benalúa de las Villas Motril Granada Salobreña Quintanar de la Orden Almuñécar Málaga Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancón Arganda del Rey Madrid Budapesta Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Veneția Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Perpignan Narbonne Figueras Girona Barcelona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Tarragona Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almería Roquetas de Mar |
---|
12:02 | Boian Trans Service Cetea |
---|
12:15 | Tabita Tour Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino |
---|
Tabita Tour Gonàrs Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Montblanch Lérida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamén Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcalá de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancón Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcázar de San Juan Pedro Muñoz Tomelloso |
Tabita Tour Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepeñas Bailén Linares Úbeda Jaén Andújar Montoro Córdoba Écija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocío Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagón Huelva Gibraleón Cartaya Ayamonte |
Tabita Tour Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Játiva Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almería Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Vélez-Málaga Málaga |
Tabita Tour Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastián Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logroño Gijón Oviedo Valladolid León Lugo La Coruña Vigo |
Tabita Tour Arad |
12:50 | Teiuș Sîntimbru Alba Iulia |
---|
12:52 | Sîntimbru Alba Iulia |
---|
13:00 | Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila |
---|
13:15 | Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tișița Focșani Nanesti Galați Brăila |
---|
Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila |
13:30 | Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești |
---|
Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești |
13:50 | Teiuș Aiud Mirăslău Ormenis Decea Inoc Unirea Ocna Mureș |
---|
13:52 | Aiud Mirăslău Ormenis Decea Inoc Unirea Ocna Mureș |
---|
14:00 | Danytur Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Veneția Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno |
---|
Danytur Brno Luxembourg Plzeň Praga Passau Liège Dresda Namur Deggendorf Bayreuth Berlin Bamberg Charleroi Straubing Bogen Rostock Schweinfurt Mons Bruxelles Regensburg Fulda Lübeck Bad Hersfeld Parsberg Gent Kassel Brugge Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Antwerp Nürnberg Göttingen Northeim Neustadt an der Aisch Eindhoven Tilburg Würzburg Holle Breda Wolfsburg Hanau am Main Rotterdam Magdeburg Giesen Wetzlar Halle Haga Siegen Haarlem Leipzig Amsterdam Olpe Weimar Utrecht Meinerzhagen Zwickau Chemnitz Lüdenscheid Apeldoorn Almelo Iserlohn Zwolle Bielefeld Bad Oeynhausen Emmen Groningen Hannöver Hamburg Viena München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Manheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Koblenz Neuwied Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Münster Greven Osnabrück Cloppenburg Oldenburg Bremen |
Danytur Schwechat Ljubljana |
14:15 | Fany Alba Iulia Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Pitești București Râmnicu Vâlcea |
---|
Fany Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București |
14:25 | Fany Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Zalău Satu Mare |
---|
Fany Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gîlgău Ileanda Șomcuta Mare Baia Mare |
14:40 | Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești |
---|
15:30 | Teiuș Sîntimbru Alba Iulia |
---|
15:32 | Sîntimbru Alba Iulia |
---|
16:50 | Teiuș Aiud Mirăslău Ormenis Decea Inoc Unirea Ocna Mureș |
---|
16:52 | Aiud Mirăslău Ormenis Decea Inoc Unirea Ocna Mureș |
---|
18:00 | Olimpia Travel Borș |
---|
Olimpia Travel Viena Wels Passau Nürnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liège Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool |
18:02 | Boian Trans Service Alba Iulia |
---|
18:25 | Fany Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gîlgău Ileanda Șomcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicîrlău Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare |
---|
20:30 | Latino Expres Arad |
---|
Latino Expres Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina |
Latino Expres Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm |
Latino Expres Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina |
Latino Expres Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm |
Latino Expres Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stafford Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool |
21:50 | Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Rădaia Mera Nadasel Șardu Sânpaul Mihăești Berindu Topa Mică Sîncraiu Almașului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sânmihaiu Almașului Poarta Sălajului Românași Ciumarna Zalău Hereclean Vârșolț Pericei Șimleu Silvaniei |
---|
22:30 | Fany Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Brezoi Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București |
---|
23:30 | Alba Iulia Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Săliște Sibiu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București |