Mersul autobuzelor în Bârlad Vaslui, Romania

Plecări din Barlad

Ora Către
00:00 Elicom Trans Simila Zorleni
Romfour Romania Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Romfour Romania Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
00:01 Tecuci Hanu Conache Șendreni Brăila Luciu Mamaia Constanța Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Costinești Neptun Jupiter Saturn Mangalia
00:08 Romfour Romania Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Strasbourg Nancy Colmar
00:10 Romfour Romania Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Lübeck Rostock Kiel Homburg
00:14 Romfour Romania Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
00:28 Romfour Romania Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
00:30 Romfour Romania Tatabánya Győr Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Pölten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannöver Bremen Hamburg Lübeck Kiel Münster Dortmund Essen Düsseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrücken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zürich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna
Sf. Constantin si Elena Obzor Elenite Chaika Nisipurile de Aur Sveti Vlas Kranevo Sunny Beach Nessebar Albena Aheloi Balchik Varna Pomorie Kavarna
București
00:45 Aeroport Otopeni
00:48 Romfour Romania Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
01:00 Chișinău
Atlassib Sibiu
01:06 Romfour Romania Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Romfour Romania Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
01:15 Chișinău
01:20 Romfour Romania Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Romfour Romania Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
01:23 Romfour Romania Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lübeck Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Rostock Kiel Homburg
01:40 Romfour Romania Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
Romfour Romania Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
01:45 Romfour Romania Annecy Chambéry Grenoble Arles Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Narbonne Carcassonne Montauban Nice Cannes Fréjus Saint-Tropez Toulon Aix-en-Provence Salon-de-Provence Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orléans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
Romfour Romania Soissons
01:48 Romfour Romania Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
01:50 Romfour Romania Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Romfour Romania Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
02:00 Chișinău
Vaslui Iași Aeroport
Aeroport Otopeni
02:03 Romfour Romania Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
02:44 Romfour Romania Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
02:45 Aeroport Otopeni
03:00 Menton Nice Toulon Aubagne Marseillan Aix-en-Provence Lançon-Provence
Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Palmanova Portogruaro San Donà di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Peschiera del Garda Desenzano del Garda Brescia Cremona Piacenza Stradella Voghera Tortona Alessandria Novi Ligure Ovada Genova Savona Loano Albenga Alassio Taggia San Remo Bordighera Ventimiglia Mortola Inferiore
Târgu Neamț
Arad
Chișinău Orhei Sîngerei Edineț
03:05 Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonàrs Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Montblanch Lérida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamén Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcalá de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancón Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcázar de San Juan Pedro Muñoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepeñas Bailén Linares Úbeda Jaén Andújar Montoro Córdoba Écija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocío Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagón Huelva Gibraleón Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Játiva Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almería Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Vélez-Málaga Málaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastián Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logroño Gijón Oviedo Valladolid León Lugo La Coruña Vigo
Brașov
Arad
03:15 Chișinău
03:30 Gura Humorului
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhià Torino
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovì Ceva Savona
Latina Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
Viena Sankt Pölten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhià Torino Fossano Mondovì Ceva Savona Genova
04:05 Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Suseni Puțu Olarului Ibănești Mînzați
04:13 Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Suseni Puțu Olarului Ibănești Mînzați
04:15 Aeroport Otopeni
Crasna Vaslui Iași
04:30 Davi Tour Chișinău
04:50 Intertrans Rogigi Popeni
05:00 Ciurestii Vechi
MaxiBus Travel Oradea
MaxiBus Travel Girona Osona Barcelona Lérida Vilafranca del Penedès Huesca Taragoña Zaragoza L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarló Guadalajara Cabanes Castellón de la Plana Valencia Godelleta Requena Motilla del Palancar Honrubia Madrid Talavera de la Reina Medina del Campo Valladolid Mérida Almendralejo Villafranca de los Barros Zafra Santa Marta Zamora Badajoz Estremoz Benavente Évora León Pegões Setúbal Montijo Albufeira Oviedo Lisabona Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lagos Gijón Santarém Faro
MaxiBus Travel Udine Monfalcone Veneția Padova Verona Bologna Firenze Roma Genova Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia Vicenza
05:14 Chișinău
05:15 Argostil Comtur SRL Pogonești
05:30 Autotrans S.A. - Barlad Onești
05:45 Denibro SRL Perieni
05:50 Arkhaía Kórinthos Árgos Akráta Promakhón Pátrai Trípolis Seres Áraxos Sparta Skála Salonic Lápas Kateríni Vlakhiótis Várda Lárisa Lechainá Élos Káto Glikóvrisi Volos Loutrá Killínis Moláoi Lamía Andravída Atalánti Gastoúni Amaliás Asopós Kástro Pírgos Thívai Pappadhiánika Elíka Zakháro Athens Pireas Kalón Nerón Neápolis Kiparíssia Filiatrá Gargaliánoi Kazárma Mesinón Asprókhoma Kalamáta
București
Euromercar Dodești
06:00 Aeroport Otopeni
Elbrus SRL Zorleni
Demid Malaiesti
Demid Vaslui
Valtrans SRL Dragomirești
Luandi Tur Pochidia
T&T Systems Huși
Bronson Iași
Danytur Brno Luxembourg Liège Praga Plzeň Passau Deggendorf Namur Bayreuth Dresda Bamberg Straubing Berlin Charleroi Rostock Mons Bogen Schweinfurt Fulda Lübeck Bruxelles Regensburg Bad Hersfeld Gent Parsberg Brugge Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Kassel Antwerp Nürnberg Göttingen Eindhoven Neustadt an der Aisch Northeim Würzburg Tilburg Holle Breda Wolfsburg Hanau am Main Giesen Magdeburg Rotterdam Haga Halle Wetzlar Leipzig Haarlem Siegen Amsterdam Olpe Weimar Meinerzhagen Zwickau Utrecht Apeldoorn Chemnitz Lüdenscheid Almelo Iserlohn Zwolle Bielefeld Bad Oeynhausen Emmen Groningen Hannöver Hamburg Viena München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Manheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Koblenz Neuwied Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Münster Greven Osnabrück Cloppenburg Oldenburg Bremen
Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
București
Kușadası Davutlar
Bodrum Marmaris
Párga Ammoudiá Vráchos Lefkada Áyios Nikítas Nikiána Perigiálion Nidri Vasilikí
06:05 Intertrans Rogigi Popeni
Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
06:08 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
06:10 Tupilați
Argostil Comtur SRL Șuletea
06:20 Demid Viișoara
06:30 Vaslui Iași
Elbrus SRL Zorleni
Agetrans SRL Vaslui
Demid Vaslui
Demid Bogdănița
Tivico Impex SRL Măscurei
Florești
Demid Buda
Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Băltățeni Cepești Rădăești Coroiești Cârțibași Tunsești Bogdănița
Tocoiu Trans Brădești
Danytur Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Veneția Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Chișinău
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
06:38 Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Băltățeni Cepești Rădăești Coroiești Cârțibași Tunsești Bogdănița
06:40 Tivico Impex SRL Mălușteni
Argostil Comtur SRL Pogonești
06:45 Luandi Tur Berești-Sat
Luandi Tur Berești-Sat
Denibro SRL Chetrosu
Lălești
Coroitrans SRL Mireni
Fruntișeni
Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Suseni Puțu Olarului Ibănești Mînzați
06:50 Sempre Dritto Tour Partanna Contessa Entellina Salemi Taormina Giarre Santa Ninfa Acireale Campobello di Mazara Catania Castelvetrano Ribera Lentini Caltabellotta Siracusa Sciacca Avola Menfi Lido di Mondello Mazara del Vallo Strasatti Rosolini Modica Marsala Ragusa Marausa Vittoria Paceco Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Veneția Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalù Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
Sempre Dritto Tour Roman
06:53 Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Suseni Puțu Olarului Ibănești Mînzați
06:55 Elbrus SRL Zorleni
07:00 Autotrans S.A. - Barlad Bacău
Elicom Trans Simila Banca Strîmtura Mitoc Sîrbi Costești Crasna Vaslui Moara Grecilor Muntenii de Sus Popești Miclești Chircești Codăești Coropceni Satu Nou Poiana Schitu-Duca Poieni Bucium Iași
Demid Bacău
Intertrans Rogigi Popeni
Demid Vaslui
Denibro SRL Perieni
Valtrans SRL Cetățuia
Coroitrans SRL Mireni
Bacău
Milenium Expo 2000 SRL București
Tecuci Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov
Berheci Tecuci Liești Viziru Constanța
Trestiana Grivița Bălăbănești Adam Bursucani Ghinghești Drăgușeni Craiesti Vârlezi Băleni Cuca Galați
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
07:05 Demid Suseni
Suseni
07:06 Elicom Trans Banca Strîmtura Mitoc Sîrbi Costești Crasna Vaslui Moara Grecilor Muntenii de Sus Popești Miclești Chircești Codăești Coropceni Satu Nou Poiana Schitu-Duca Poieni Bucium Iași
07:10 Argostil Comtur SRL Ivești
07:15 Euromercar Viișoara
Intertrans Rogigi Tomești
Sălceni
07:22 Elicom Trans Perieni Pogana Tomești Vadurile Iana Iezer Puiești Cristești Fântânele Mărășești Voinești Obârșenii-Lingurari
07:27 Elicom Trans Perieni Pogana Tomești Vadurile Iana Iezer Puiești Cristești Fântânele Mărășești Voinești Obârșenii-Lingurari
07:30 Aeroport Otopeni
Elbrus SRL Zorleni
Demid Vaslui
Argostil Comtur SRL Pogonești
Luandi Tur Tutova
Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
07:35 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
07:38 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
07:54 Aer Trans București
08:00 Viena Dresda Berlin Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Ängelholm Halmstad Göteborg Oslo
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
Newbridge Kildare Portlaoise Roscrea Newry Portadown Nenagh Dungannon Limerick Cookstown Maghera Shannon Antrim Lisburn Belfast Bratislava Malacky Brno Humpolec Dublin
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Vatra Dornei
Bronson Iași
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
Augsburg Chur Zug Baden Günzburg Aarau Lucerne Thun Ulm Oftringen Basel Brig Göppingen Stuttgart Visp Solothurn Delémont Tübingen Sion Reutlingen Martigny-Combe La Chaux-de-Fonds Balingen Yverdon-les-Bains Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Viena Sankt Pölten Linz Wels München Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgäu Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zürich Biel Berna Neuchâtel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
Hamar Malmö Vejle Helsingborg Lillehammer Horsens Brande Halmstad Göteborg Herning Uddevalla Holstebro Ikast Strömstad Silkeborg Sarpsborg Skanderborg Fredrikstad Århus Moss Oslo Viborg Randers Drammen Tønsberg Hobro Sandefjord Hadsund Larvik Støvring Aalborg Porsgrunn Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Søgne Mandal Győr Stavanger Bratislava Haugesund Malacky Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Ústí nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumünster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Søndenbro Åbenrå Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Køge Copenhagen
Debrecen Budapesta
Reading Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Swindon Bedford Gloucester Cambridge Cheltenham Peterborough Hereford Kettering Northampton Coventry Worcester Leicester Loughborough Birmingham Derby Wolverhampton Nottingham Telford Stoke on Trent Mansfield Crewe Chesterfield Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Warrington Liverpool Bradford Wigan Leeds Blackburn Kingston upon Hull Preston York Darlington Blackpool Middlesbrough Lancaster Kendal Durham Penrith Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Dumfries Edinburgh Livingston Glasgow Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Düren Aachen Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
Podu Turcului Adjud Onești Brașov
08:15 Tecuci Brăila Lacu Sărat Constanța
08:25 Transbus Codreanu Ivești Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Hărman Brașov
08:30 Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
Elbrus SRL Zorleni
Denibro SRL Perieni
Luandi Tur Tutova
Chișinău Orhei Bălți
08:51 Voion Trans SRL Tecuci Focșani Ploiești
09:00 Elicom Trans Simila Banca Strîmtura Mitoc Sîrbi Costești Crasna Vaslui Moara Grecilor Muntenii de Sus Popești Miclești Chircești Codăești Coropceni Satu Nou Poiana Schitu-Duca Poieni Bucium Iași
Intertrans Rogigi Popeni
Azur-Trans Blăgești
Argostil Comtur SRL Pogonești
Milenium Expo 2000 SRL București
Trestiana Grivița Bălăbănești Adam Bursucani Ghinghești Drăgușeni Craiesti Vârlezi Băleni Cuca Galați
09:06 Elicom Trans Banca Strîmtura Mitoc Sîrbi Costești Crasna Vaslui Moara Grecilor Muntenii de Sus Popești Miclești Chircești Codăești Coropceni Satu Nou Poiana Schitu-Duca Poieni Bucium Iași
09:15 Regal Trans Chișinău
09:30 Aeroport Otopeni
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
Demid Malaiesti
Denibro SRL Perieni
Tocoiu Trans Brădești
Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
09:35 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
09:38 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
09:45 Tivico Impex SRL Mălușteni
09:51 Bacău Buhuși Costișa Zănești Roznov Săvinești Piatra Neamț
09:54 Aer Trans București
10:00 Elbrus SRL Zorleni
Demid Vaslui
Argostil Comtur SRL Pogonești
Luandi Tur Tutova
Bronson Iași
Vaslui Iași Aeroport
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
10:15 Vaslui Iași
10:30 Demid Vaslui
Denibro SRL Perieni
Iași
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
10:50 Huși
11:00 Aeroport Otopeni
Intertrans Rogigi Popeni
Euromercar Dodești
Demid Vaslui
Argostil Comtur SRL Pogonești
Sălceni
Milenium Expo 2000 SRL București
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
11:05 Intertrans Rogigi Tomești
11:15 Vaslui Iași
Ciurestii Vechi
Rânceni
Tivico Impex SRL Măscurei
Demid Suseni
Suseni
Rânceni
11:20 Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Suseni Puțu Olarului Ibănești Mînzați
11:24 C&I Grup Vaslui
11:28 Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Suseni Puțu Olarului Ibănești Mînzați
11:30 Autotrans S.A. - Barlad Sendreni
Demid Vaslui
Denibro SRL Perieni
Denibro SRL Chetrosu
Lălești
Argostil Comtur SRL Șuletea
Luandi Tur Tutova
Fruntișeni
Tecuci Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov
Onești Târgu Ocna Moinești Comănești Miercurea-Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc Praid Sovata Sovata Băi Târgu-Mureș Turda Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca
Adjud
11:45 Luandi Tur Berești-Sat
Bronson Iași
Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
11:50 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
11:53 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
11:54 Aer Trans București
12:00 Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
Elbrus SRL Zorleni
Euromercar Viișoara
Valtrans SRL Cetățuia
Florești
T&T Systems Huși
Elicom Trans Perieni Pogana Tomești Vadurile Iana Iezer Puiești Cristești Fântânele Mărășești Voinești Obârșenii-Lingurari
12:05 Elicom Trans Perieni Pogana Tomești Vadurile Iana Iezer Puiești Cristești Fântânele Mărășești Voinești Obârșenii-Lingurari
12:10 Tocoiu Trans Brădești
Tutova Ghidigeni Munteni Tecuci Cosmești Tișița Focșani
12:15 Demid Malaiesti
12:30 Aeroport Otopeni
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
Demid Bogdănița
Denibro SRL Perieni
Valtrans SRL Dragomirești
Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Băltățeni Cepești Rădăești Cârțibași Tunsești Coroiești Bogdănița
Denibro SRL Coroiești
Argostil Comtur SRL Ivești
Luandi Tur Tutova
Europa Buss Budapesta München Stuttgart Luxembourg Bruxelles Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
Europa Buss București
12:38 Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Băltățeni Cepești Rădăești Cârțibași Tunsești Coroiești Bogdănița
12:45 Tivico Impex SRL Mălușteni
12:46 Transbus Codreanu Crasna Oltenești Huși
12:54 Bălăbănești Bursucani Craiesti Vârlezi Targu Bujor Foltești Tămăoani Frumușița Tulucești Galați
13:00 C&I Grup Buzău București
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
Intertrans Rogigi Popeni
Argostil Comtur SRL Pogonești
Sălceni
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzeň
13:15 Bronson Iași
13:24 Aer Trans Vaslui
13:30 Denibro SRL Perieni
Chișinău
Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
București
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Leptokaryá Platamonas Nei Pori
Néa Kallikrátia Nea Potidea Néa Ródha Afitos Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Nea Moudania Yerakiní Kallithea Kriopigi Psakoudia Metamorfosi Polychrono Hanioti Nikiti (Sithonia) Pefkochori Palioúrion Elia Nikitis Salonic Vourvourou (Sithonia) Néa Skióni Kalándra Sárti Koufós Posidi Skála Foúrkas Toroni Ágios Nikólaos Néos Marmarás
Keramotí Thassos Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach
13:35 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
13:38 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
13:39 C&I Grup Râmnicu Sărat Buzău București
13:40 Intertrans Rogigi Popeni
13:45 Elbrus SRL Zorleni
Azur-Trans Blăgești
14:00 Agetrans SRL Vaslui
Tupilați
Demid Vaslui
Demid Buda
Demid Suseni
Suseni
Berheci Tecuci Liești Viziru Constanța
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
14:15 Luandi Tur Pochidia
Chișinău
14:20 Elbrus SRL Zorleni
14:30 Aeroport Otopeni
Tivico Impex SRL Mălușteni
Demid Vaslui
Denibro SRL Perieni
Denibro SRL Chetrosu
Fruntișeni
Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Suseni Puțu Olarului Ibănești Mînzați
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
14:38 Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Suseni Puțu Olarului Ibănești Mînzați
14:50 Elicom Trans Perieni Pogana Tomești Vadurile Iana Iezer Puiești Cristești Fântânele Mărășești Voinești Obârșenii-Lingurari
14:55 Elicom Trans Perieni Pogana Tomești Vadurile Iana Iezer Puiești Cristești Fântânele Mărășești Voinești Obârșenii-Lingurari
15:00 Vaslui Iași
Elbrus SRL Zorleni
Intertrans Rogigi Popeni
Demid Vaslui
Argostil Comtur SRL Ivești
Milenium Expo 2000 SRL București
Fălciu
SVS.MD Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga
SVS.MD Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Frankfurt Dortmund
Vaslui Iași Aeroport
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
Chișinău
15:24 Aer Trans Vaslui
15:30 Elbrus SRL Zorleni
Demid Viișoara
Demid Vaslui
Florești
Argostil Comtur SRL Pogonești
Bronson Iași
Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
15:35 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
15:38 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
15:40 Chișinău
15:45 Euromercar Viișoara
Denibro SRL Perieni
15:54 Aer Trans București
16:00 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Düsseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Stuttgart Liège Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
Elbrus SRL Zorleni
Valtrans SRL Dragomirești
Argostil Comtur SRL Șuletea
Coroitrans SRL Mireni
Coroitrans SRL Mireni
Luandi Tur Tutova
Tocoiu Trans Brădești
Demid Suseni
Suseni
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Neumünster Flensburg Padborg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Växjö Halmstad Varberg Göteborg Borås Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Stockholm
Lens Arras Amiens Beauvais Paris Rouen Caen Rennes Antwerp Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam Utrecht
16:10 Tutova Ghidigeni Munteni Tecuci Cosmești Tișița Focșani
16:15 Chișinău
16:30 Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
Intertrans Rogigi Popeni
Vaslui Iași
Trestiana Grivița Bălăbănești Adam Bursucani Ghinghești Drăgușeni Craiesti Vârlezi Băleni Cuca Galați
16:40 Elicom Trans Bârlad
Azur-Trans Blăgești
16:45 Aeroport Otopeni
Demid Malaiesti
Fruntișeni
16:50 Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Suseni Puțu Olarului Ibănești Mînzați
16:58 Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Suseni Puțu Olarului Ibănești Mînzați
17:00 Vaslui Iași
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
Euromercar Dodești
Denibro SRL Perieni
Intertrans Rogigi Tomești
Demid Buda
Argostil Comtur SRL Pogonești
Luandi Tur Pochidia
17:15 Rânceni
Tivico Impex SRL Măscurei
Rânceni
17:30 Elbrus SRL Zorleni
Demid Bogdănița
Valtrans SRL Cetățuia
Florești
Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Băltățeni Cepești Rădăești Coroiești Cârțibași Tunsești Bogdănița
Bronson Iași
17:35 Chișinău
17:38 Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Băltățeni Cepești Rădăești Coroiești Cârțibași Tunsești Bogdănița
17:40 Chișinău
17:54 Aer Trans București
18:00 Demid Vaslui
Denibro SRL Perieni
Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
18:05 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
18:08 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
18:15 Tivico Impex SRL Mălușteni
Chișinău
18:27 Elicom Trans Bârlad
18:30 Autotrans S.A. - Barlad Sendreni
Ciurestii Vechi
Intertrans Rogigi Popeni
Demid Viișoara
Denibro SRL Chetrosu
Argostil Comtur SRL Pogonești
Elicom Trans Perieni Pogana Tomești Vadurile Iana Iezer Puiești Cristești Fântânele Mărășești Voinești Obârșenii-Lingurari
18:35 Elicom Trans Perieni Pogana Tomești Vadurile Iana Iezer Puiești Cristești Fântânele Mărășești Voinești Obârșenii-Lingurari
18:40 Tutova Ghidigeni Munteni Tecuci Cosmești Tișița Focșani
18:45 Bronson Iași
18:50 Voion Trans SRL Iași
Coroitrans SRL Mireni
19:00 Elbrus SRL Zorleni
Euromercar Viișoara
Denibro SRL Perieni
Fălciu
19:20 Simila Banca Strâmtura Mitoc Mitoc Sîrbi Roșiești Costești Crasna Secuia Băcăoani Muntenii de Jos Vaslui
19:25 Luandi Tur Tutova
19:30 Argostil Comtur SRL Pogonești
Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Suseni Puțu Olarului Ibănești Mînzați
19:35 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
19:38 Elicom Trans Crâng Ciocani
Elicom Trans Drujești Băcani Suseni Puțu Olarului Ibănești Mînzați
19:54 Aer Trans Vaslui
20:00 Demid Suseni
Suseni
20:15 Elbrus SRL Zorleni
20:25 Luandi Tur Tutova
20:30 Chișinău
20:45 Denibro SRL Perieni
21:00 Intertrans Rogigi Popeni
21:15 Chișinău
21:24 Aer Trans Vaslui
21:25 Romfour Romania Sankt Gallen Zürich Frauenfeld Winterthur Baden Zug Aarau Lucerne Solothurn Biel Berna
21:55 Tutova Ghidigeni Munteni Tecuci Cosmești Tișița Focșani
22:05 Elbrus SRL Zorleni
22:25 Tutova Ghidigeni Munteni Tecuci Cosmești Tișița Focșani
22:54 Aer Trans Vaslui
22:55 Elbrus SRL Zorleni
23:00 Aeroport Otopeni
Intertrans Rogigi Popeni
23:15 Chișinău
23:30 Denibro SRL Perieni